ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13557150
nr 1355 7150
Peter Freudenthal
(f. 1938), Sverige
Peter Freudenthal (b. 1938). Signed, numbered 77/150, dated 1980, sheet: 29x35,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Peter Freudenthal (f. 1938). Signerad, numrerad 77/150, daterad 1980, bladets mått: 29x35 cm
Peter Freudenthal, born 1938, Swedish graphic artist.
1000
SEK 600
Monday October 19 2020
at 19:19:01
15/10 20:15:49
500 kr
19/10 19:01:15
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik
Peter Freudenthal
Read more about Peter Freudenthal